SEZÓNA 2019

1
Poř. Příjmení a jméno: Poslední
zápas:
Hájení
všichni:
Hájení
poslední:
Max.
termín
Další
domluvené zápasy      
1 David Konečný 30.8. 6.9. 13.9. 20.9. Skupina A. Semi...
2 Radim Konečný 25.8. 1.9. 8.9. 15.9. KTS nehraje (v ...
3 Radim Koloničný GER 22.8. 29.8. 5.9. 12.9. Skupina A. Semi...
4 Zdeněk Novobilský 30.8. 6.9. 13.9. 20.9. KTS nehraje - b...
5 Martin Káňa USA 20.8. 27.8. 3.9. 10.9. Skupina A. Semi...
6 Ivan Staškiv ARG 28.8. 4.9. 11.9. 18.9. Skupina B. Semi...
7 Pavel Merta CZE 25.8. 1.9. 8.9. 15.9. Skupina A. Semi...
8 Daniel Merta SWE 30.8. 6.9. 13.9. 20.9. Skupina B. Semi...
9 Milan Brosch 31.8. 7.9. 14.9. 21.9. Skupina B. Semi...
10 Radim Lukáč ESP 25.8. 1.9. 8.9. 15.9. Skupina B. Semi...
11 Miroslav Sýkora FRA 25.8. 1.9. 8.9. 15.9. Skupina C. Semi...
12 Pavel Lukáč GER 28.8. 4.9. 11.9. 18.9. Skupina C. Semi...
13 René Ruffer ml. 28.8. 4.9. 11.9. 18.9. KTS nehraje (bu...
14 Marián Hevessy FRA 31.8. 7.9. 14.9. 21.9. Skupina D. Semi...
15 René Ruffer st. USA 29.8. 5.9. 12.9. 19.9. Skupina C. Semi...
16 Zbyněk Stuchlík 29.8. 5.9. 12.9. 19.9. Skupina C. Semi...
17 Jan Pomykal FRA 30.8. 6.9. 13.9. 20.9. Skupina D. Semi...
18 Jozef Chreno RUS 27.8. 3.9. 10.9. 17.9. Skupina D. Semi...
19 Jiří Lanča 29.8. 5.9. 12.9. 19.9. Skupina D. Semi...
20 René Psohlavec USA 31.8. 7.9. 14.9. 21.9. Skupina E. Semi...
21 Radek Sýkora RUS 10.8. 17.8. 24.8. 31.8. Skupina E. Semi...
22 Kamil Socha ESP 30.8. 6.9. 13.9. 20.9. Skupina E. Semi...
23 Michal Gebauer 30.8. 6.9. 13.9. 20.9. Skupina E. Semi...
24 Martin Filip SWE 12.8. 19.8. 26.8. 2.9. Skupina F. Semi...
25 René Bartek SWE 31.8. 7.9. 14.9. 21.9. Skupina F. Semi...
26 Tomáš Hanek 6.8. 13.8. 20.8. 27.8. KTS nehraje (do...
27 Miroslav Magnusek ARG 30.8. 6.9. 13.9. 20.9. Skupina F. Semi...
28 Vladislav Carbol st. ESP 10.8. 17.8. 24.8. 31.8. Skupina F. Semi...
29 Lenka Kvasňáková CZE 28.8. 4.9. 11.9. 18.9. Skupina G. Semi...
30 Vladislav Carbol ml. 18.8. 25.8. 1.9. 8.9. Skupina G. Semi...
31 Tomáš Bíroš 14.8. 21.8. 28.8. 4.9. Skupina G. Semi...
32 Michal Šprc CZE 30.8. 6.9. 13.9. 20.9. Skupina G. Semi...
33 Tomáš Kandrák 25.8. 1.9. 8.9. 15.9. Skupina H. Semi...
34 Milan Šprc RUS 25.8. 1.9. 8.9. 15.9. Skupina H. Semi...
35 Robert Hill GER 14.8. 21.8. 28.8. 4.9. Skupina H. Semi...
36 Petr Mojžíšek SWE 13.8. 20.8. 27.8. 3.9. Skupina H. Semi...
37 Martin Marek ARG 25.8. 1.9. 8.9. 15.9. Skupina I. Semi...
38 Jakub Cudzik 25.8. 1.9. 8.9. 15.9. Skupina I. Semi...
39 Ota Cieluch 12.8. 19.8. 26.8. 2.9. Skupina I. Semi...
40 Petr Gruškovský 14.8. 21.8. 28.8. 4.9. Skupina I. Semi...
41 Dušan Korčák 19.8. 26.8. 2.9. 9.9. Skupina J. Semi...
42 Petra Ogořálková 19.8. 26.8. 2.9. 9.9. Skupina J. Semi...
43 Kateřina Rufferová ESP 22.8. 29.8. 5.9. 12.9. Skupina J. Semi...
44 Radim Ševčík USA 12.8. 19.8. 26.8. 2.9. Skupina J. Semi...
45 Eva Novobilská 27.8. 3.9. 10.9. 17.9. Skupina K. Semi...
46 Pavel Krištofik 25.8. 1.9. 8.9. 15.9. Skupina K. Semi...
47 Aleš Pustka 25.8. 1.9. 8.9. 15.9. Skupina K. Semi...
48 Eva Poledníková 22.8. 29.8. 5.9. 12.9. KTS nehraje....
49 Jiří Glac ARG 27.8. 3.9. 10.9. 17.9. Skupina K. Semi...
50 Luděk Bačík CZE 29.8. 5.9. 12.9. 19.9. Skupina L. Semi...
51 Petra Balogová 9.8. 16.8. 23.8. 30.8. KTS nehraje ze ...
52 Petr Cielecký 29.8. 5.9. 12.9. 19.9. Skupina L. Semi...
53 Václav Teichmann RUS 10.8. 17.8. 24.8. 31.8. KTS nehraje z d...
54 Pavel Klimánek 13.7. 20.7. 27.7. 3.8. KTS nehraje ze ...
55 Matouš Marek 23.7. 30.7. 6.8. 13.8. Skupina L. Semi...
56 Daniel Mikuš GER 23.7. 30.7. 6.8. 13.8. Skupina L. Semi...
57 Klaudie Mikolášová FRA 8.7. 15.7. 22.7. 29.7. KTS nehraje ze ...
58 Roger Federer - - - - KTS nehraje (ne...

TISK TABULKY

zpět   |   nahoru   |   domů

 

 

 

 

obalnajabko.cz
Pivní hotovost

 
 

 
240 768 / 4 online
realizace nextWEB